Discuss problems of your wards in forum  
nagarsewak arrow Home
arrow Pune Election Results (PMC 2017)new
arrow 2012 Elections Results
arrow 2007 Elections Wards
arrow Nagarsevak Info
arrow Forum
arrow 2002 Elections
 
 
Pune Elections 2017:
PMC Elections 2017:
There are 41 Prabhag under Pune Municipal Corporation (PMC)
 
2012 Elections :
There are 76 wards under Pune Municipal Corporation (PMC)
In 2007 There are 144 wards under Pune Municipal Corporation (PMC) and 105 wards under Pimpri-Chinchwad Municipal Corporation (PCMC).
Political Parties in Pune
Indian National Congress Party
Bharatiya Janata Party
Nationalist Congress Party
more»
2012 Election Results (Pune)
 
A political portal of pune, India
 
Pune Election Prabhag A B
Prabhag / Ward No. 01 Rekha C. Tingare (NCP) Anil V. Tingare (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 02 Mahindra Pathare (NCP) Sangita Pathare (SS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 03 Usha Kalamkar (NCP) Mahadev Pathare (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 04 Sunanda Devkar (RPI) Siddharth Dhende (RPI)
Prabhag / Ward No. 05 Sunita Salunke (MNS) Satish Mhaske (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 06 Archana Kambale (MNS) Prakash Dhore (MNS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 07 Shashikala Gayakawad (INC) Kailaas Gayakawad (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 08 Chandrakant Urfa Sunny Nimhan (INC) Sangita Gayakawad (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 09 Ranjana Murkute (NCP) Baburao Chandere (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 10 Rohini Chimate (NCP) Sushama Nimhan (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 11 Sharada Orase (NCP) Dattatray Bahirat (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 12 Nilam Kulkarni (MNS) Dattatray Pawar (MNS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 13 Aasha Sane (MNS) Reshma Bhosale (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 14 Bhagyashree Gawali (RPI) Sanjay Bhosale (SS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 15 Shashikala Aarade (INC) Kishor Vitkar (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 16 Sunil Gogale (NCP) Sheetal Sawant (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 17 Minal Sarwade (NCP) Bapurao Karne (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 18 Sunita Galade (INC) Yogesh Mulik (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 19 Sachin Bhagat (SS) Suman Pathare (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 20 Chanchala Kodre (NCP) Bandu Gayakwad (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 21 Rajendra Wagaskar (MNS) Vanita Wagaskar (MNS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 22 Lata Rajguru (INC) Pradip Gaykwad (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 23 Ajay Tayade (MNS) Sangita Tikone (MNS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 24 Nilima Dattatray Khade (BJP) Balasaheb Bodake (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 25 Nita Manjalkar (SS) Mukari Algude (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 26 Aswini Jadhav (INC) Dipak Mankar (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 27 Vaishali Marathe (INC) Adv. Ramchandra Kadam (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 28 Jayashri Marane (MNS) Kishor Shinde (MSN)
Prabhag / Ward No. 29 Shankar Kemse (NCP) Pushpa Kanojiya (MNS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 30 Bhagyashree Dangat (MNS) Sachin Dodake (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 31 Dilip Barate (INC) Lakshmi Dudhane(NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 32 Surekha Makwan (MNS) Rajesh Barate (MNS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 33 Yogesh Mokate (SS) Sangita Deshpande (SS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 34 Pruthviraj Sutar (SS) Monika Mohol (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 35 Prashant Badhe (SS) Medha Kulkarni (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 36 Anil Rane (MNS) Madhuri Sahastrabuddhe (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 37 Hemant Rasane (BJP) Mukta Tilak (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 38 Anita Dakhawe (MNS) Ravindra Dhangekar (MNS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 39 Sonam Zende (SS) Ganesh Bidkar (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 40 Kalpana Bahirat (MNS) Arvind Shinde (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 41 Prashant Mhaske (INC) Surekha Kavade (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 42 Vijaya Kapre (NCP) Anand Alkunte (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 43 Chetan Tupe (NCP) Ranjana Pawar (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 44 Vaishali Bankar (NCP) Vijay Deshmukh (SS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 45 Pramod Bhangire (SS) Vijaya Wadkar (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 46 Satish Londhe (INC) Kavita Shivarkar (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 47 Sudhir Janjyot (INC) Jilehuma Khan (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 48 Rajashree Andekar (NCP) Udaykant Andekar (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 49 Sunanda Gadale (INC) Milind Kachi (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 50 Rupali Patil (MNS) Dilip Kalokhe (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 51 Dhanjay Jadhav (BJP) Manisha Ghate (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 52 Vinayak Hanamghar (NCP) Manisha Bodake (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 53 Manjusha Nagpure (BJP) Shrikant Jagtap (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 54 Yugandhara Chakankar (MNS) Rajulaaygude (MNS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 55 Sangita Kudale (NCP) Vikas Dangat (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 56 Rahul Tupere (MNS) Priya Gadade (MNS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 57 Smita Vaste (BJP) Ashok Haranaawal (SS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 58 Pratibha Dhamali (BJP) Ashok Yenpure (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 59 Sushila Netake (MNS) Vishnu Harihar (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 60 Hina Rafik Momin (NCP) Avinash Bagwe (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 61 Nanda Lonkar (NCP) Prashant Jagtap (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 62 Sangita Thosar (BJP) Yogesh Tilekar (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 63 Bharat Chaudhari (SS) Arti Babar (MNS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 64 Shrinath Bhimale (BJP) Kavita Vairage (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 65 Pandurang Kambale (BJP) Kamal Vyavahare (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 66 Manisha Chorbele (BJP) Adv. Abhay Chajed (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 67 Ulhaasa Urfa Aba Bagul (INC) Ashwini Kadam (Other)
Prabhag / Ward No. 68 Usha Jagtap (NCP) Suhas Jagtap (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 69 Varsha Tapkir (BJP) Shivalal Bhosale (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 70 Rajendra Shilimkar (BJP) Asmita Shinde (MNS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 71 Sunil Kambale (BJP) Mansi Deshpande (BJP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 72 Dinesh Dhadave (NCP) Dipali Oswal (SS)
Prabhag / Ward No. 73 Dattatray Dhankavade (NCP) Suvarna Paygude (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 74 Mohini Devkar (NCP) Vishal Tambe (NCP)
Prabhag / Ward No. 75 Kalpana Thorwe (SS) Abhijit Kadam (INC)
Prabhag / Ward No. 76 Bharati Kadam (NCP) Vasant More (MNS)
     
 
 
Home | Search Wards | Nagarsevak | Political parties | Links | Disclamer | About us | Contact us
  2016 Nagarsevak.com